Lusitanian Ghosts - Lusitanian Ghosts - Music - LUSITANIAN - 8429006350582 - August 23, 2019
In case cover and title do not match, the title is correct

Lusitanian Ghosts


Get an email once the item is available
Do you have a profile? Log in
Get notified about new Lusitanian Ghosts releases
Add to your iMusic wish list

Not rated yet

Lusitanian Ghosts is an album by Lusitanian Ghosts, released in 2019. The album is a pop LP.


Rock|Experimental|Rock & Roll

Media Music     VINYL     LP   (Vinyl)
Number of records 1
Released August 23, 2019
EAN/UPC 8429006350582
Label LUSITANIAN LP14486
Genre Pop
Dimensions 320 × 325 × 6 mm   ·   350 g   (Weight (estimated))

More by Lusitanian Ghosts

Show all

Mere med samme udgiver

More from this series

See all of Lusitanian Ghosts ( e.g. LP and CD )